M & L Fencing ltd

M & L Fencing ltd M & L Fencing have been trading for 30 years and supply and fit both domestic and commercial fencing.

15/06/2026
❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️£10 each ❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️To good for the skip ❗️❗️❗️❗️4 x 6by5 panels 4 x 1 ft diamond Trelis 📲078794186...
09/06/2026

❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️£10 each ❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️

❗️❗️❗️❗️To good for the skip ❗️❗️❗️❗️

4 x 6by5 panels
4 x 1 ft diamond Trelis

📲07879418639

🤺🤺🤺🤺M&L Fencing 🤺🤺🤺🤺📞0151 632 1260📲07879418639 📧 mlfencing@aol.com
04/06/2026

🤺🤺🤺🤺M&L Fencing 🤺🤺🤺🤺
📞0151 632 1260
📲07879418639
📧 [email protected]

🤺🤺🤺🤺M&L Fencing🤺🤺🤺🤺📞0151 632 1260 📲07879418639 📧mlfencing@aol.com
02/06/2026

🤺🤺🤺🤺M&L Fencing🤺🤺🤺🤺
📞0151 632 1260
📲07879418639
📧[email protected]

🤺🤺🤺🤺🤺M&l fencing 🤺🤺🤺🤺🤺🤺📲07879418639 📞0151 632 1269 📧 mlfencing@aol.com
01/06/2026

🤺🤺🤺🤺🤺M&l fencing 🤺🤺🤺🤺🤺🤺
📲07879418639
📞0151 632 1269
📧 [email protected]

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺📞0151 632 1260📲 07879418639 📧mlfencing@aol.com
21/05/2026

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺
📞0151 632 1260
📲 07879418639
📧[email protected]

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺📞0151 632 1260 📲07879418639 📧mlfencing@aol.com
20/05/2026

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺
📞0151 632 1260
📲07879418639
📧[email protected]

❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️£10 each ❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️ ❗️5 x 6by6 f.e panels   Sold 2 x 6by5 f.e panels 5x 6by4 trellis1 x 6by3ft arch f.e pane...
15/05/2026

❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️£10 each ❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️ ❗️

5 x 6by6 f.e panels Sold
2 x 6by5 f.e panels
5x 6by4 trellis
1 x 6by3ft arch f.e panel

Not brand new but to good to go in the skip.

M & L Fencing ltd
📞07879418639

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺📞0151 632 1260📲 07879418639📧 mlfencing@aol.com
08/05/2026

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺
📞0151 632 1260
📲 07879418639
📧 [email protected]

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺📞0151 632 1260📲07879418639 📧mlfencing@aol.com
07/05/2026

🤺🤺🤺🤺M & L Fencing ltd🤺🤺🤺🤺
📞0151 632 1260
📲07879418639
📧[email protected]

Address

34 Carsthorne Road
Hoylake
CH474FB

Opening Hours

Monday 6:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 6:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 6:30am - 5pm
Thursday 6:30am - 5pm
Friday 6:30am - 5pm
Saturday 7am - 12pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when M & L Fencing ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to M & L Fencing ltd:

Share