Building Material Stores in Phnom Penh - Page 8
- Home
- Cambodia
- Phnom Penh
- Building Material Stores in Phnom Penh - Page 8
Find Building Material Stores in Phnom Penh. Listings include Keng Sreymom-លក់គ្រឿងសំណង់, សេវាកម្មជួល ដែកចាក់ប្លង់សេរ Quick Lock Scaffolding for rent, ដេប៉ូ សុថាវរៈ ផ្គត់ផ្គង់សម្ភារៈសំណង់គ្រប់ប្រភេទ, VSD Cambodia រោងចក្រផលិតផ្គត់ផ្គង់ក្បឿងជរ័ សង្កសីជ័រ, LESSO 联塑 and Cheang's Tools. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Keng Sreymom-លក់គ្រឿងសំណង់
ភូមិត្រពាំងក្សាំង សង្កាត់ត្រពាំងក្រសាំង ខណ
A
LESSO 联塑
ផ្លូវ ហាណូយ ទល់មុខធនាគាជាតិ នៃកម្ពុជា, Phn
Cheang's Tools
Phnom Penh
E
មោលី ចែកចាយស្តុតគ្រប់ប្រភេទ / MOLY Adhesive P
Sangkat Chorm Chao,Khan Porsenchey, Phnom
F
Mäb ķïLø Źìń
Phnom Penh
G
Cambodia Strong
Rolous, Phnom Penh
ពិភពក្បឿងជ័រស័ង្កសីជ័រMùYī
Cambodia, Phnom Penh
H
DESK Construction & Decor
#15, Street 21, Krang Svay Commune, Sangka
I
HSP SRAD
St2011,Korklieng Village, Krang Thnong Com
J
ខួងពេជ្រដែលមានគុណភាពខ្ពស់
Phnom Penh
K
SN marble & granite
Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh
Virakcha -V.K.C -Compensation Supplies
Phnom Penh 170101
L
GBM អាណាចក្របោះដុំគ្រឿងសំណង់
អូឬស្សី, Phnom Penh 199393
HENG LENG
#26, Street Prey Sor, Sangkat Dangkor, Kha
M
បោះដុំថ្មម៉ាប
#153, Mao Tse Toung Boulevard, BKK 3, Oppo
N
PBL Store
Street 271 , No 88, Phnom Penh 12201
O
ចែកចាយថ្នាំពណ៌ 5Stars & ម្សៅបៀក A-star
ផ្លូវព្រែកប្រា, Phnom Penh 855
P
Loy kosorl shop
Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh 12000
Q
Dalin កាត់ដេរ
Sangat Prey Sor, Khan Dang Kor, Phnom Penh
R
Kimhong market
#1156B Street 2002, ក្រោយផ្សារទឹកថ្លា, ក្រ
S
Genesis Home Supply Co., LTD
Building 21, Street 2004 (Borey Orkide Vil
T
TR រោងចក្រផលិតនិងចែកចាយ ក្បឿងជ័រ សង្ក័សីជ័រ
Phnom Penh 855
U
Precast Concrete
ផ្ទះលេខ272 បុរីជីបម៉ុងគម្រោង 598, Phnom Pe
V
ដែកស្មិត យុថ្កា-Anchor Wrought Iron
#86-88, Phum Vimean Troung Sangkat Kraing
W
ខេហូម ដេប៉ូ-KHome Depo
ភូមិព្រែកជ្រៃ សង្កាត់ស្ពានថ្ម ខណ្ឌដង្កោរ ភ
X
MStar-ផ្គត់ផ្គង់គ្រឿងសំណង់
បឹងតាម៉ាត ភូមិម័ល សង្កាត់ដង្កោ ខណ្ឌដង្កោ រ
Y
DV TOOLS
Phnom Penh
Z
E-shop home Tools
Phnom Penh 120906
1
Decor materials - សម្ភារះដេគ័រ
Villa#320 , Street Plov Lum SK Terk Tla, K
2
ccsi-group.com
Phnom Penh
3
អុីសូឡង់ខ្មែរសញ្ញាឥន្ទ្រីយ៍
Phnom Penh 12503
Other Phnom Penh home improvement businesses
- Architects [5]
- Architectural Designers [1045]
- Awnings & canopies [2]
- Cabinets & Countertops [27]
- Carpet & Flooring Shops [86]
- Chimney Sweepers [1]
- Decking & patios [8]
- Fence & Gate Contractors [25]
- Fireplaces [3]
- Garage Door Services [77]
- Garden Centers [82]
- Gardeners [87]
- Glass & Mirror Shops [54]
- Granite & Marble Suppliers [3]
- Home & Garden [1]
- Home & Garden Stores [203]
- Home & Garden Websites [42]
- Home decor [1536]
- Home Improvement [723]
- Home Improvement Services [2]
- Home Security Companies [195]
- Homeware [954]
- Home Window Services [28]
- House Painting [145]
- Interior Designers [515]
- Kitchen & Bath Contractors [80]
- Kitchen supplies [987]
- Lighting fixtures [285]
- Locksmiths [29]
- Mobile Building Services [24]
- Painters [46]
- Paving & asphalt services [4]
- Statues & Fountains [23]
- Swimming Pool Maintenance [32]
- Tiling Services [4]
- Tree Cutting Services [15]
- Water Heater Installation & Repair Services [58]
- Well-water Drilling Services [23]
- Window Service & Repair [26]