Terminix Pakistan

Terminix Pakistan We are professionals in the Pest Control & Cleaning Services & Construction & Renovation Service. Progress has to be monitored. This is where we come in.
(24)

We are pleased to introduce ourselves as the professionals in the field of Pest Control Industry & Gardening Industry of Pakistan. If you are looking for a Pest Control & Gardening Company in Pakistan, you have come to the right place. Our reliable pest control services and professional Staff are technical and trained. Our expert technicians venture to get to the core of the problem and exterminat

e it once and for all. So needless to say, once you appoint us to take care of the problem we will make sure we see the end of it. Our services target all kinds of pests. Terminix Pakistan has been serving residential and commercial customers since Last few Years, as well as in Karachi and All over the Pakistan. Such as Termite Proofing Treatment, General Fumigation, Rodent / Rats Treatment, Wood Borer Treatment, Mosquitoes Treatment, Cockroach Treatment, Lawn & Garden Spray, Bedbugs Treatment and Water Tank Cleaning and other common pests control Services. You might have noticed that when you try to remove their colonies on your own, they appearance again in a few days. Such is the case especially with termites about using. We offer complete pest control service in Pakistan with the latest technology for the safe disposal of all kinds of insects without harming any furniture, furnishings or any interior. All our services are guaranteed to assure complete customer satisfaction by providing the best and the most effective solutions. We are available 24 hours a day, and we also provide same day services, to serve you better. Our reasonably priced services will not disappoint you, in terms of reliability and effectiveness. What your house needs is a scientifically formulated procedure that will target the root of the problem. We offer both residential and commercial pest control services. Terminix Fumigation has been in operation over a time. We have serviced in challenging and competitive market due to our customer focus, professional management and positive approach to business Solutions. Terminix Fumigation Staffs of professionally trained and certified technicians provide general pest control, real estate inspections, outdoor pest control, and new construction pretreatments.

02/08/2026

πŸŒ±πŸ›’ All Gardening Items on Sale on Terminix Pakistan! πŸŒΏπŸ›’

Revive your garden with high-quality gardening supplies at slashed prices!

We have all types of:
🌱 Seeds and Plants
🌿 Fertilizers and Soil
🚿 Water Sprinklers
🌱 Pots and Gardening Accessories
πŸ› οΈ Gardening Machinery and Tools
βœ‚οΈ Pruners, Cutters and Lawn Mowers etc.

✨ Economical price range
✨ Quality products
✨ Both Online and Shop Purchase Available
✨ Delivery Available In Karachi and All Over Pakistan

Be it a homeowner or a landscaping professional; we have everything for your garden to thrive. 🌸🌿

Share This Post and Enjoy Special Discount

πŸ“ž Call / WhatsApp: 0323-2626152
🌐 Website: terminixpakistan.com

πŸ€πŸš« Rats / Rodents Treatment Service in Karachi – Terminix PakistanIs your property being damaged by rats? Or you have ra...
31/07/2026

πŸ€πŸš« Rats / Rodents Treatment Service in Karachi – Terminix Pakistan

Is your property being damaged by rats? Or you have rats that are contaminating food?

Protect your property with the Professional Rat Removal & Treatment Services from Terminix Pakistan**. Our experts can eliminate the rats and protect your property from any future infestations.

# # # We Provide the Following Rat Removal Services:

βœ… Professional Rat Removal Team
βœ… Long-Lasting Rat Protection
βœ… Safe Rat Removal Treatment
βœ… Rodent Control Solutions
βœ… Rat Protection for Residential & Commercial Properties

Our experts will find the points where rodents enter your property, eliminate their activity, and provide preventive measures to make your property rodent free.

πŸ“ Service Available in Karachi

πŸ“ž Call/WhatsApp: 0323-2626152
🌐 Visit: terminixpakistan.com

Don't let the rats affect your property. Contact us at **Terminix Pakistan for reliable and professional rat removal service in Karachi.

🚨 Join Our Team – We Are Recruiting at Terminix PakistanAre you looking for a satisfying job? Then join **Terminix Pakis...
29/07/2026

🚨 Join Our Team – We Are Recruiting at Terminix Pakistan

Are you looking for a satisfying job? Then join **Terminix Pakistan**, a well-established organization, where we are looking for dynamic and hardworking people who want to build their careers in Karachi, Pakistan.

**Positions Open**

βœ… Sales Executive
βœ… Rider / Delivery Boy
βœ… Call Agents (Inbound & Outbound)
βœ… Indoor Staff
βœ… Outdoor Staff

# # # **Why Choose Terminix Pakistan?**

βœ… Excellent Salary Package
βœ… Performance Bonuses
βœ… Great Career Advancement Options
βœ… Professional and Pleasant Working Environment
βœ… Training and Development Opportunities

If you are looking forward to making a bright career in a reputable Pest Control, Cleaning & Gardening Service provider, then don’t wait. Apply now!

πŸ“ **Location: Karachi
πŸ“ž **Contact: 0323-2626152
🌐 **Website: terminixpakistan.com

Apply now to be a part of the Terminix Pakistan family.

🏠 Complete Home Cleaning ServicesExperience a cleaner, healthier, and more comfortable home with Complete Home Cleaning ...
25/07/2026

🏠 Complete Home Cleaning Services

Experience a cleaner, healthier, and more comfortable home with Complete Home Cleaning Services by Terminix Pakistan.
Our trained professionals use safe and effective cleaning methods to give your home the deep care it deserves.

βœ” General Home Cleaning
βœ” Deep Cleaning Service
βœ” Sofa & Furniture Cleaning
βœ” Customized Cleaning Packages

Let us handle the cleaning β€” so you can enjoy a fresh, stress-free home.

πŸ“ž Call Now: +92 323 2626152
🌐 Visit: www.terminixpakistan.com

πŸ“ Terminix Pakistan, Shop #5 Razzak Apartment, Al-Hilal Society, Old Sabzi Mandi, Al Hilal CHS, Karachi City, Sindh 75300



πŸ’πŸ’§ Best Professional Waterproofing Service in KarachiProtect your home and building from leakage, seepage, and water dam...
24/07/2026

πŸ’πŸ’§ Best Professional Waterproofing Service in Karachi

Protect your home and building from leakage, seepage, and water damage with Terminix Pakistan’s professional waterproofing services in Karachi.

Water leakage can weaken walls, roofs, and foundations. Our expert team provides long-lasting waterproofing solutions to keep your property safe and dry.

βœ… Roof Waterproofing
βœ… Basement Waterproofing
βœ… Water Tank Waterproofing
βœ… Wall Seepage & Leakage Treatment

We use high-quality materials and modern techniques to ensure durable protection for residential and commercial buildings.

πŸ“ž Call / WhatsApp: 0323-2626152
🌐 Visit: terminixpakistan.com

🏠🐜 Professional Pest Control Service in Karachi – Terminix PakistanProtect your home and workplace from harmful pests wi...
20/07/2026

🏠🐜 Professional Pest Control Service in Karachi – Terminix Pakistan

Protect your home and workplace from harmful pests with Terminix Pakistan. Our expert team provides safe, effective, and long-lasting pest control solutions for homes, offices, restaurants, and commercial spaces across Karachi.

βœ… General Pest Control
βœ… Termite Treatment
βœ… Bed Bugs Treatment
βœ… Cockroach Control
βœ… Flies & Insects Control
βœ… Safe & Professional Fumigation

Get rid of pests and enjoy a clean, healthy, and pest-free environment today!

πŸ“ž Call / WhatsApp: 0323-2626152
🌐 Website: terminixpakistan.com

🐜🚫

🌱🌼 **All Types of Gardening Seeds in Karachi – Terminix Pakistan**Start your gardening journey with **premium-quality Ga...
15/07/2026

🌱🌼 **All Types of Gardening Seeds in Karachi – Terminix Pakistan**

Start your gardening journey with **premium-quality Gardening Seeds** from **Terminix Pakistan**. Whether you're growing vegetables, flowers, herbs, fruits, or a lush green lawn, we have the perfect seeds for every gardener.

Our high-germination seeds are carefully selected to help you grow healthy, vibrant, and productive plants.

We offer a wide range of:

βœ… Herb Seeds
βœ… Fruit Seeds
βœ… Flower Seeds
βœ… Vegetable Seeds
βœ… Lawn Grass Seeds
βœ… Seasonal & Exotic Plant Seeds

Why Choose Us?

βœ… Affordable Prices
βœ… Premium Quality Seeds
βœ… High Germination Rate
βœ… Fresh & Reliable Stock
βœ… Online & In-Store Shopping Available

Bring your garden to life with healthy plants grown from trusted, high-quality seeds.

πŸ“ Available Across Karachi

πŸ“ž **Call / WhatsApp:** 0323-2626152
🌐 **Visit:** terminixpakistan.com

**All Types of Gardening Pots in Karachi – Terminix Pakistan**Looking for the perfect pots to enhance your garden, balco...
13/07/2026

**All Types of Gardening Pots in Karachi – Terminix Pakistan**

Looking for the perfect pots to enhance your garden, balcony, office, or indoor plants? **Terminix Pakistan** offers a wide collection of stylish and durable gardening pots for every plant lover.

From decorative planters to practical nursery pots, we have everything you need to create a beautiful green space.

We offer a wide range of:
βœ… Plastic Garden Pots
βœ… Ceramic & Decorative Pots
βœ… Fiber & Concrete Planters
βœ… Hanging Pots & Wall Planters
βœ… Indoor & Outdoor Plant Pots
βœ… Large Pots for Trees & Shrubs

Why Choose Us?

βœ… Affordable Prices
βœ… Modern Designs & Sizes
βœ… Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Use
βœ… Online & In-Store Shopping Available

Transform your home, office, or garden with beautiful planters that perfectly complement your plants and dΓ©cor.

πŸ“ Available Across Karachi

πŸ“ž **Call / WhatsApp:** 0323-2626152
🌐 **Visit:** terminixpakistan.com

πŸ›‹οΈβœ¨ Professional Sofa Cleaning Service in Karachi βœ¨πŸ›‹οΈIs your sofa looking dull, stained, or dusty?Restore its freshness ...
11/07/2026

πŸ›‹οΈβœ¨ Professional Sofa Cleaning Service in Karachi βœ¨πŸ›‹οΈ

Is your sofa looking dull, stained, or dusty?
Restore its freshness with our deep & professional sofa cleaning service in Karachi.

We provide:

βœ… Odor Treatment
βœ… Stain & Spot Removal
βœ… Dust & Allergen Removal
βœ… Fabric & Leather Sofa Cleaning
βœ… Deep Shampoo & Steam Cleaning

Our trained team uses safe chemicals & modern equipment to give your sofa a fresh, hygienic look.

πŸ“ Serving all areas of Karachi
πŸ“ž Call / WhatsApp: 0323-2626152
🌐 Visit: www.terminixpakistan.com

Bring back the shine and comfort of your sofa today!

Address

Terminix Pakistan, Shop#5 Razzak Apartment Al-Hilal Society, Old Sabzi Mandi, Al Hilal CHS City, Sindh
Karachi
75300

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Terminix Pakistan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Terminix Pakistan:

Shortcuts

Share