Hill Fence

Hill Fence Fence builder in Katy,TX (Cedar, Pine, Iron, corral, and Vinyl) Army Vet, family-owned & operated ! We have several references and affordable rates.
(1)

Hill Fence and Landscape is an affordable and reputable fence and landscape company with much experience. We specialize in cedar and pine picket and all types of fences and offer a warranty on our quality craftsmanship. Our customers always come first, and we promise friendly, prompt service. We also offer a variety of other services which include: landscaping, tree trimming,Arbors, decks, patios, and Christmas light installation. We are insured and we take top safety measures on all projects.

Good afternoon friends and family! Hill Fence hasA few recent photos to share.Below are Horse fence,chain link and cedar...
08/18/2026

Good afternoon friends and family! Hill Fence has
A few recent photos to share.
Below are Horse fence,chain link and cedar fence projects.
Call today for your Free onsite estimate.
281-777-8889






Enjoy the weekend my friends!Stay cool!It's hot out there!Hill Fence LLC281-777-8889
08/14/2026

Enjoy the weekend my friends!Stay cool!It's hot out there!
Hill Fence LLC
281-777-8889

07/31/2026

TGIF!
Please stay hydrated out there! It sure is ๐Ÿ”ฅ -Hill Fence,LLC
281-777-8889

Fence builder in Katy,TX (Cedar, Pine, Iron, corral, and Vinyl) Army Vet, family-owned & operated !

07/22/2026

Good morning ๐ŸŒžI'm sharing a video of an iron gate and iron fence project installed by Hill Fence LLC
281-777-8889
Call today and get your free estimate!
We are booking up fast!





Hill Fence LLC281-777-8889from Katy TX to The Woodlands
07/09/2026

Hill Fence LLC
281-777-8889
from Katy TX to The Woodlands

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ
07/03/2026

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ

Hill Fence,LLCVeteran,family & Engineer owned and operated ๐Ÿ˜ŠBuilding all types of  fences for over 20 years!Call us toda...
06/22/2026

Hill Fence,LLC
Veteran,family
& Engineer owned and operated ๐Ÿ˜Š
Building all types of fences for over 20 years!
Call us today for your estimate!
281-777-8889

Hill Fence LLC 281-777-8889. Veteran, family, and engineering expertise at your service! Established since 2005
06/07/2026

Hill Fence LLC 281-777-8889. Veteran, family, and engineering expertise at your service! Established since 2005




05/25/2026
Hard work and dedication are paying off, and the finished product promises to exceed expectations! The homeowner is extr...
04/23/2026

Hard work and dedication are paying off, and the finished product promises to exceed expectations! The homeowner is extremely excited!!We love what we do!
Hill Fence,LLC
281-777-8889

Address

Katy, TX

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+12817778889

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hill Fence posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Hill Fence:

Shortcuts

Share